CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15888.1915984.0916255.83
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17189.1917345.317640.18
CHFSWISS FRANCE23168.9423332.2723634.2
DKKDANISH KRONE03469.753578.5
EUREURO25955.9226034.0226714.34
GBPBRITISH POUND29234.4429440.5229702.45
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2935.472956.163000.41
INRINDIAN RUPEE0334.55347.68
JPYJAPANESE YEN208.02210.12216.21
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON17.9918.9420.54
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076591.3979596.27
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05567.135639.17
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02647.522730.5
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0360.45401.64
SARSAUDI RIAL06204.436447.84
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02429.532490.69
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16859.3416978.1917163.54
THBTHAI BAHT732.62732.62763.18
USDUS DOLLAR232652326523385

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
6/16/2019 3:58:52 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank