CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15509.0815602.715868.03
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17117.4117272.8717566.59
CHFSWISS FRANCE23320.9223485.3223884.69
DKKDANISH KRONE03395.633502.06
EUREURO25487.9525564.6426332.42
GBPBRITISH POUND27739.6527935.228183.86
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2915.742936.292980.26
INRINDIAN RUPEE0323.11335.79
JPYJAPANESE YEN214.96217.13224.93
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON17.5518.4720.03
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076122.0179108.83
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05515.955587.35
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02543.092622.81
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0346.25385.83
SARSAUDI RIAL06172.336414.51
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02367.352426.95
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16543.7416660.3616842.31
THBTHAI BAHT737.6737.6768.37
USDUS DOLLAR231452314523265

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
8/21/2019 3:20:55 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank