CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15616.9415711.2115978.4
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17286.011744317739.64
CHFSWISS FRANCE23116.1723279.1223675.02
DKKDANISH KRONE03391.793498.11
EUREURO25514.7325591.526360.12
GBPBRITISH POUND30148.3630360.8930631.18
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2917.72938.272982.26
INRINDIAN RUPEE0324.56337.3
JPYJAPANESE YEN207.95210.05216.2
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.0819.0320.55
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076198.9579188.88
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05531.315602.92
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02498.182576.49
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0363.03404.53
SARSAUDI RIAL06165.336407.25
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02412.122472.85
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16828.4716947.117132.2
THBTHAI BAHT748.54748.54779.77
USDUS DOLLAR231202312023240

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
12/8/2019 2:05:19 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank