CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17145.1517248.6417402.5
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17603.917763.7717994.05
CHFSWISS FRANCE22844.0823005.1223303.35
DKKDANISH KRONE03562.733674.48
EUREURO26751.4926831.9927084.58
GBPBRITISH POUND29881.7230092.3730360.78
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2868.22888.422931.72
INRINDIAN RUPEE0351.17364.95
JPYJAPANESE YEN201.41203.44205.36
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.3320.3521.63
KWDKUWAITI DINAR075065.178011.87
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05485.795556.91
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02751.52837.8
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0388.14432.51
SARSAUDI RIAL06044.926282.22
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02705.532773.7
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16684.3516801.9616985.76
THBTHAI BAHT681.86681.86710.32
USDUS DOLLAR226902269022760

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
11/25/2017 6:18:11 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank