CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16345.7516444.4216623.92
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17584.7117744.4117938.1
CHFSWISS FRANCE23130.9123293.9723595.39
DKKDANISH KRONE03534.443645.21
EUREURO26572.3126652.2727050.06
GBPBRITISH POUND29988.3130199.7130468.36
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2935.952956.653000.9
INRINDIAN RUPEE0316.14328.55
JPYJAPANESE YEN203.74205.8210.13
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.9419.9421.19
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076799.9179812.9
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05575.15647.24
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02779.432866.54
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0356.93397.73
SARSAUDI RIAL06208.66452.17
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02559.542623.96
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16731.7116849.6617033.58
THBTHAI BAHT696.57696.57725.62
USDUS DOLLAR233002330023390

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
10/23/2018 6:37:54 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank