CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR18030.6618139.518301.3
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18141.5518306.3118543.62
CHFSWISS FRANCE23105.7123268.5923570.23
DKKDANISH KRONE03574.793686.91
EUREURO26829.6626910.3927163.7
GBPBRITISH POUND30319.7430533.4730805.81
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2871.852892.092935.45
INRINDIAN RUPEE0352.7366.55
JPYJAPANESE YEN199.09201.1202.89
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.5219.4920.71
KWDKUWAITI DINAR075331.0778288.26
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05383.035452.81
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02845.482934.72
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0389.61434.15
SARSAUDI RIAL06046.416283.77
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02799.782870.31
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16624.9816742.1816925.33
THBTHAI BAHT672.74672.74700.82
USDUS DOLLAR226902269022760

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
9/21/2017 9:51:01 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank