CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17439.6317544.918159.55
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17539.1517698.4418391.89
CHFSWISS FRANCE23662.8123829.6224763.31
DKKDANISH KRONE03650.963862.93
EUREURO27401.7327484.1828447.03
GBPBRITISH POUND30745.6330962.3732047.08
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2823.862843.772961.11
INRINDIAN RUPEE0347.83370.84
JPYJAPANESE YEN205.2207.27214.53
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.0420.0421.85
KWDKUWAITI DINAR074517.6379447.32
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05655.685877.28
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02795.382957.68
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0386.64441.99
SARSAUDI RIAL05961.096355.45
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02750.42892.67
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16742.971686117486.63
THBTHAI BAHT697.61697.61745.53
USDUS DOLLAR226652266522735

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
2/18/2018 2:54:59 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank