CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16263.7716361.9416540.63
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17275.9517432.8517623.23
CHFSWISS FRANCE22877.3223038.5923336.82
DKKDANISH KRONE03471.993580.82
EUREURO26106.5226185.0826839.16
GBPBRITISH POUND29897.9230108.6830376.68
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2915.112935.662979.61
INRINDIAN RUPEE0325.22337.98
JPYJAPANESE YEN202.56204.61210.54
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.1920.221.05
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076339.2479334.57
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05650.985724.13
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER026492732.03
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0352.75393.07
SARSAUDI RIAL06174.486416.75
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02447.462509.08
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16921.0817040.3617226.46
THBTHAI BAHT727.84727.84758.2
USDUS DOLLAR231652316523265

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
2/23/2019 11:51:34 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank