CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16733.2816834.2917018.08
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17461.8917620.4717812.85
CHFSWISS FRANCE23057.8923220.4323520.94
DKKDANISH KRONE03501.253610.99
EUREURO26308.5426387.726622.49
GBPBRITISH POUND29279.7329486.1329748.5
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2925.152945.772989.87
INRINDIAN RUPEE0331.6344.61
JPYJAPANESE YEN205.94208.02212.4
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.120.1121.37
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076669.4979677.53
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05642.645715.67
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02707.852792.72
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0347.96387.73
SARSAUDI RIAL06195.956439.04
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02504.292567.32
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16735.9916853.9717037.98
THBTHAI BAHT687.6687.6716.28
USDUS DOLLAR232552325523335

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
8/17/2018 12:24:12 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank