CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16444.8316544.0916724.78
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17130.0917285.6617474.44
CHFSWISS FRANCE22652.4722812.1623107.47
DKKDANISH KRONE03457.733566.11
EUREURO26012.3726090.6426742.38
GBPBRITISH POUND29910.2630121.1130389.23
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2914.552935.12979.05
INRINDIAN RUPEE0333.45346.53
JPYJAPANESE YEN204.22206.28213.92
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.8419.8321.08
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076180.7579169.89
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05568.045640.12
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02690.262774.59
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0362.23403.63
SARSAUDI RIAL06172.156414.33
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02479.232541.64
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16942.5517061.9817248.32
THBTHAI BAHT715.62715.62745.47
USDUS DOLLAR231502315023250

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
4/18/2019 11:31:07 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank