CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15520.5215614.2115879.73
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17278.2317435.1517731.64
CHFSWISS FRANCE23013.2323175.4623569.56
DKKDANISH KRONE03389.683495.93
EUREURO25497.1525573.8726341.93
GBPBRITISH POUND29428.0829635.5329899.32
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2915.962936.522980.49
INRINDIAN RUPEE0324.43337.16
JPYJAPANESE YEN210.46212.59219.78
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON18.1219.0720.59
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076147.0579134.85
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05505.415576.68
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02491.62569.7
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0361.08402.35
SARSAUDI RIAL06171.846414
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02345.382404.42
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16732.1616850.1117034.14
THBTHAI BAHT749.27749.27780.52
USDUS DOLLAR231452314523265

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
10/17/2019 3:08:39 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank