CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17104.0117207.2517360.7
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17553.3217712.7317942.1
CHFSWISS FRANCE22554.2722713.2623007.66
DKKDANISH KRONE03552.763664.18
EUREURO26661.4226741.6426980.12
GBPBRITISH POUND30249.230462.4430734.09
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2860.32880.462923.64
INRINDIAN RUPEE0333.57346.67
JPYJAPANESE YEN202.4204.44206.26
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.4920.5221.81
KWDKUWAITI DINAR075305.1478261.18
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05705.815779.76
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02788.652876.11
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0368.69410.84
SARSAUDI RIAL06058.066295.87
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02594.562659.92
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16806.0216924.4917109.61
THBTHAI BAHT695.93695.93724.98
USDUS DOLLAR227402274022810

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
5/22/2018 9:07:59 AM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank