CurrencyCodeCurrencyNameBuyTransferSell
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16552.5916652.5116834.32
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17144.8717300.5817489.46
CHFSWISS FRANCE23240.0323403.8623706.74
DKKDANISH KRONE03492.513601.97
EUREURO26270.2426349.2926742.61
GBPBRITISH POUND28947.4129151.4729410.85
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2938.882959.63003.91
INRINDIAN RUPEE0320.64333.22
JPYJAPANESE YEN199.9201.92206.97
KRWSOUTH KOREAN WON19.0120.0121.27
KWDKUWAITI DINAR076509.2679511
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT05542.525614.25
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER02681.062765.08
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE0348.63388.48
SARSAUDI RIAL06196.126439.22
SEKSWEDISH KRONA02531.522595.25
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR16754.2116872.3217056.52
THBTHAI BAHT695.29695.29724.29
USDUS DOLLAR232602326023350

DateTimeExrateList_IdSource
12/11/2018 4:14:38 PM0Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of Vietnam - Vietcombank